Zoznam žiakov prvého ročníka v školskom roku 2016-
I.A trieda - CLIL
1 Botlo Jakub
2 Cigláňová Ema
3 Čikás Viktória
4 Danis Ladislav
5 Dúbravský Bruno
6 Gujberová Robin Vivien
7 Hrušovský Samuel
8 Jasovská Romana
9 Kucejová Sofia
10 Mesterová Sofia
11 Mokráň Alex
12 Patassi Miroslav
13 Plankenbúchlerová Miriam
14 Prikler Rupert
15 Rádik Jakub
16 Rajnová Vanessa
17 Sokolová Lujza
18 Stojanová Viera
19 Súľovský Alexej
20 Šály Michal
21 Šiagiová Ivana
22 Šibalík Kliment Pavel
23 Turbová Liana
24 Vaváková Laura
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Renata Neštická
I.B trieda - CLIL
1 Ardan Patrik
2 Barusová Kristína
3 Belev Janka
4 Cserepkai Martin
5 Čonka Peter
6 Halmi Peter
7 Harmanovská Sofia
8 Kalousová Patrícia
9 Klenovič Šimon
10 Klobučníková Ema Sarah
11 Kollárik Michal
12 Košč Tamara
13 Kozmál Teodor
14 Kurej Matej
15 Mračnová Tamara
16 Nikolíniová Laura
17 Ondrušková Lenka
18 Pazúriková Mária
19 Rybárová Alexandra
20 Šághy Patrik
21 Švehla Michal
22 Tóthová Eliška
23 Vlk Simon
24 Žiak Ondrej
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Martina Smoláriková
I.C trieda - CLIL
1 Benko Benjamin
2 Čonka Šimon
3 Faktorová Sarah
4 Földes Richard
5 Hojsová Bianka
6 Hornik Peter
7 James Darren Chijioke
8 Jovanovič Strahinja
9 Kameniarová Liliana
10 Kolínek Chris Lukas
11 Kováč Tomáš
12 Markovičová Nela
13 Minaroviechová Elizabet
14 Mokošová Michaela
15 Obuchová Ina
16 Paulovič Sofia
17 Pavlík Andrej
18 Pitoňáková Tatiana
19 Rodák Lukaš
20 Sándor Rebeka
21 Šléz Robert
22 Šrámková Diana
23 Tóth Tomáš
24 Wagner Tomáš
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Lea Serinová
I.D trieda - CLIL
1 Berky Martin
2 Bizub Alex
3 Brezovanová Natália
4 Dancso Dominik
5 Danišová Ella
6 Dridi Simon
7 Fábry Henrich
8 Fárková Lucia
9 Harb Patrik
10 Harenčák Sebastián
11 Holička Samuel
12 Jaroščiaková Lucia
13 Kocúr Boris
14 Kreibichová Emma
15 Kubynets Vasil
16 Kudrik Enrique
17 Nováková Ema
18 Ochaba Adam
19 Opálená Lea
20 Poláková Tiffany
21 Pyšniaková Vanessa
22 Siekel Martin
23 Smoluchová Martina
24 Vakula Richard
Triedna učiteľka: Mgr. Hana Jurčová